PXI Optical Switch TEST-2

1/1

Product Overview

Routes optical signals to simplify wiring in an optical test system.

The PXI Optical Switch is available in many different switching configurations for customized optical switching. It offers both single-mode and multimode fiber options that can support switching of very small wavelength signals. The switch provides either SC/PC, FC/PC, SC/APC, or FC/APC fiber-optic connectors. You can use the PXI Optical Switch for repeatable, low-loss switching.

Specifications

Connect with Us:

©2017 by Kumpulan Abex Sdn. Bhd.

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Linkedin
  • Instagram - White Circle
  • Twitter - White Circle